Department Contact

Township Boards


BAINBRIDGE DAVID SPELLMEYER (D) 2019-2022
  3214 LESLIE DRIVE  
  JASPER, IN  47546  
  812-482-5623  
     
  JAMES SCHROEDER (D)  
  265 COTTONWOOD LN  
  JASPER, IN  47546  
  812-482-2206  
     
  KENNETH HULSMAN  
  1836 EVANS LN  
  JASPER, IN 47546  
  812-482-3838  
     
BOONE PAMELA WEISHEIT (R) 2019-2022
  5536 N 400 W  
  JASPER, IN  47546  
  812-482-7672  
     
  KIMBERLY A. HOFFMAN (R) 2019-2022
  5861 W 580 N  
  OTWELL, IN 47564  
  812-482-7618  
     
  SUSAN K. WEISMAN (R) 2019-2022
  6470 N 550 W  
  JASPER IN  47546  
  812-634-1986  
     
CASS LEE BILDERBACK (D) 2019-2022
  8750 W 950 S  
  HUNTINGBURG, IN  47542  
  812-596-5133  
     
  LISA D. MATTHEWS (D) 2019-2022
  6491 W OLD RD 64  
  HUNTINGBURG IN  47542  
  812-536-3484  
     
  RANDY BOEHM (R) 2019-2022
  6415 S. ST. RD. 161  
  HUNTINGBURG IN  47542  
  812-630-1396  
     
COLUMBIA DONALD E. HARRISON (R) 2019-2022
  8601 N. HILLHAM RD. S.  
  FRENCH LICK, IN 47432  
  812-678-3109  
     
  LARRY MICKLER (R) 2019-2022
   8252 E. SR56  
   DUBOIS, IN 47527  
     
     
  JAMES L. WINEINGER (R) 2019-2022
  7621 N CUZCO RD N  
  FRENCH LICK IN  47432  
  812-678-2802  
     
FERDINAND ALBERT T. DILGER (D) 2019-2022
  544 E 1000 S  
  FERDINAND IN  47532  
  812-367-2271  
     
  FRANCIS N. EGLER (D) 2019-2022
  9001 S. 350 E.  
  FERDINAND IN  47532  
  812-367-2735  
     
  MICHAEL R. LINDAUER (D) 2019-2022
  9337 S CLUB RD  
  FERDINAND IN  47532  
  812-367-1206  
     
HALL JEFFREY O. BETZ (D) 2019-2022
  198 S. OTHMAR DRIVE  
  CELESTINE, IN  47521  
  812-482-9016  
     
  KEVIN R. KNIES (D) 2019-2022
  595 N 820 E  
  CELESTINE IN  47521  
  812-389-2143  
     
  FRED LAMPERT (D) 2019-2022
  1382 N CELESTINE RD N  
  CELESTINE IN  47521  
  812-634-1406  
     
HARBISON DALCUS G. FUHRMAN (R) 2019-2022
  6307 N 175 E  
  JASPER IN  47546  
  812-695-4261  
     
  LARRY JONES (R) 2019-2022
   5407 N. DECRWOOD LAKE RD  
   JASPER, IN 47546  
   812-639-1195  
     
  MARY LOU ZEHR (R) 2019-2022
  5504 E VINE ST  
  DUBOIS IN  47527  
  812-678-2761  
     
JACKSON DAN OEDING (D) 2019-2022
  4182 E. 650 S.  
  ST. ANTHONY, IN  47575  
  812-326-2217  
     
  ROBERT WELP (D) 2019-2022
   6586 S. 600 E.  
   ST. ANTHONY, IN 47575  
     
     
  GREG K. WELP (D) 2019-2022
  5015 S 50 E  
  HUNTINGBURG IN  47542  
  812-683-2321  
     
JEFFERSON CHARLENE L. ATKINS (D) 2019-2022
  47 W. 1ST ST.  
  BIRDSEYE IN  47513  
  812-389-2922  
     
  LISA STRIEGEL (D) 2019-2022
   2258 S. 800 E.  
   SCHNELLVILLE, IN 47580  
   812-630-2922  
     
     
     
     
     
     
MADISON PAT LICHLYTER (D) 2019-2022
  4234 W LEPRECHAUN LANE  
  JASPER IN  47546  
  812-482-7138  
     
  MARK R. SCHMITT (D) 2019-2022
  8977 W 300 N  
  VELPEN, IN 47590  
  812-482-7577  
     
  ALAN R. SMALL (D) 2019-2022
  846 S 600 W  
  HUNTINGBURG IN  47542  
  812-683-2907  
     
MARION EUGENE BACHMAN (D) 2019-2022
  1314 E JASPER-DUBOIS RD  
  JASPER IN  47546  
  812-482-4452  
     
  JAMES K. HASENOUR (D) 2019-2022
  331 S 400 E  
  ST ANTHONY IN  47575  
  812-634-1309  
     
  RANDY LUEKEN (D) 2019-2022
  1980 N STEINBOTTOM RD  
  JASPER IN  47546  
  812-678-2627  
     
PATOKA LARRY J. FERGUSON (D) 2019-2022
  2706 W 750 S  
  HUNTINGBURG IN  47542  
  812-683-3360  
     
  CYNTHIA FEHRIBACH (R) 2019-2022
   109 N. GEIGER STREET  
   HUNTINGBURG,IN 47542  
  502-533-0043  
     
  ROLAND G. TERWISKE (D) 2019-2022
  2938 W 750 S  
  HUNTINGBURG IN  47542  
  812-683-3873